uitslag Groetpolderloop 2011

Naam

Plaats

Leeftijd

Vereniging

TIJD






Uitslag 10 km:





Dames t/m 44 jaar





Sandra Blom

t Veld

26


1:05:11






Dames 44+





Paula Greuter

Moerbeek

52

TAS'82

0:48:23

Monique Kramer

Schagen

48

TAS '82

0:48:30

Tonny Houtenbos

Schagerbrug

57

TAS'82

0:53:04

Susan Noordijk

Nieuwe Niedorp

47


0:57:26

Gerda Goossens

Kolhorn

54

TAS'82

0:58:02

Marga Blom

t Veld

55

TAV'80

1:00:27

Hinke Spijksma

Nieuwe Niedorp

57

TAS

1:05:11






Heren t/m 49 jaar





Jos Rozemeijer

Oude Niedorp

41

HERA

0:39:32

Ronald Jacobs

Den Helder

46

Noordkop

0:39:37

Dennis Ridder

Waarland

38


0:45:45

Sander van der Linden

Winkel

13


0:52:42






Heren 50+





René Bakker

t Zand

51

TAS'82

0:43:48

Wim Blok

 Oudkarspel

66

TAS'82

0:45:43

Willem van Dijck

Schagen

59

TAS'82

0:47:02

Dick de Vries

Schagen

58

TAS'82

0:47:32

Peter Jacobs

Den Helder

53

Noordkop

0:47:53

Ab Hoek

Schagen

61

TAS '82

0:48:19

Co Wiskerke

Schagen

63

TAS'82

0:48:44

Ben Schilder

Schagen

63

TAS '82

0:50:39

Cees Kuiper

Schagen

57

TAS '82

0:53:25

Piet Wildschut

Schagen

58

TAS '82

0:54:47

Jaap Zuiker

Schagen

63

TAS '82

0:56:17

Sjaak Ridder

Waarland

63


0:57:56

Olfert de Maaijer

Lutjewinkel

56


1:00:10

Frank Goossens

Kolhorn

61

TAS'82

1:00:16






Uitslag 16,1 km:










Dames t/m 44 jaar





Cuny van de Kroon

Nieuwe Niedorp

42

HERA

1:09:50

Monique Leijen

Schagen

42

TAS '82

1:11:54






Dames 44+





Lida Deen

Winkel

45

Hera

1:07:40

Ella Heddes

Schagen

46

TAS'82

1:18:52

Lia Koedijk

Schagen

48

TAS'82

1:18:52

José Mantel

Winkel

45

TAV'80

1:28:53

Marjan Bos

Waarland

56

TAS '82/TAV '80

1:28:58






Heren t/m 49 jaar





Richard Smit

Waarland

40

HERA

1:00:10

Hans Nijman

Schagen

48

TAS '82

1:00:58

Fred Smit

Waarland

49


1:05:55

Vincent Rasch

Zuid Scharwoude

44

DTC

1:07:38

Bert Westhoff

Oude Niedorp

45

TAV'80

1:09:14

Niels Tol

Schagen

34

De Doodlopers

1:11:35

Dick Bontje

Breezand

35

De Doodlopers

1:11:54

Pascal Kroone

Schagen

47

TAS '82

1:13:23

Ron Jimmink

Anna Paulowna

39

Loopgroep PK

1:13:23

Theo Beemsterboer

Waarland

45


1:13:48

Dirk Leijen

Waarland

46


1:15:40

K. Metzelaar

t Veld

47

TAS '82

1:16:57

Hans Schilder

Schagen

43

TAS'82

1:18:52

Richard Conijn

Waarland

39

TAV'80

1:20:40

Patrick Nolten

Waarland

43

TAV'80

1:20:41

Jos Blankendaal

Waarland

47

TAV'80

1:23:15

Gijs van der Linden

Winkel

45

TAV'80

1:23:43

Sander Groot

Heerhugowaard

38


1:24:55

Bruno Snel

Waarland

45

TAV'80

1:25:30

Koos Zutt

Waarland

46


1:32:24

Edwin Westmeijer

Winkel

36


1:35:32

Robert Snijder

Nieuwe Niedorp

40

TAV'80

1:35:35






Heren 50+





Teun Burgers

Schagerbrug

50

TAS '82

1:06:51

Vok de Wit

Zijdewind

54

TAV'80

1:08:47

Henk Evers

Schagen

65

TAS'82

1:13:05

Peter Tas



TAS'82

1:13:12

Berend Timmermans

Schagen

50

TAS'82

1:17:54

Leo Witteman

Lutjewinkel

61

TAS '82

1:18:52

Jacques Korff

Winkel

62


1:27:31

Jan Jorna

t Veld

56

TAV '80

1:27:40

Jan van Veen

Nieuwe Niedorp

65

Le Champion

1:37:06

Peter van Veen

Heerhugowaard

63

Le Champion

1:37:06